# Eternal Spirit Beauty

Canonical HTML: https://www.talio.ai/food-beverage/brand/eternal-spirit-beauty
Canonical Markdown: https://www.talio.ai/food-beverage/brand/eternal-spirit-beauty/markdown
Public category: brand
Internal classification: brand
Indexable: yes
Last updated: 2026-04-17T13:02:41.949Z

## Summary

Eternal Spirit Beauty provides manufacturing and distribution of cosmetics and nutritional products.

## Public facts for agents

- Talio tracks 33 products for Eternal Spirit Beauty.
- Positioned as a mainstream brand.
- Tracked products include 4x eternal gourmet ganoderma coffee 4 in 1 reishi mushroom coffee cafe de ganoderma mocha latte, bogo coffee beverage - ganoderma coffee - buy 3 get 1 free offer - no warranty - 12 months - ambient formula and combo coffee eternal ganoderma 4 in 1 coffee free body cream - beverage drink.
- Ingredients declared most often across its range: ganoderma, gelatin and microcrystalline cellulose.
- Products carry claims including Made in USA, Immune Support and Gluten Free.
- Headquartered in United States.

## Roles

- Retail brand

## Capabilities and applications


## Headquarters

United States

## Website

https://eternalsb.com

## Social profiles

- None published.

## Products

- 4x eternal gourmet ganoderma coffee 4 in 1 reishi mushroom coffee cafe de ganoderma mocha latte — reishi extract, ganoderma, sucralose, non-dairy creamer, cocoa powder, skim milk, instant coffee, malt extract
- bogo coffee beverage - ganoderma coffee - buy 3 get 1 free offer - no warranty - 12 months - ambient formula — ganoderma
- combo coffee eternal ganoderma 4 in 1 coffee free body cream - beverage drink — sugar, potassium, phosphorus, calcium, sodium
- eternal gourmet colombian coffee with ganoderma 4 in 1 reishi mushroom coffee — ganoderma
- eternal gourmet ganoderma coffee 2 in 1 reishi black coffee mushroom coffee — ganoderma
- eternal omega fish oil - dietary supplement for heart health with epa dha - 90 capsules — fish oil

## Related ingredients

- ganoderma
- gelatin
- microcrystalline cellulose
- dicalcium phosphate
- gelatin from capsule
- coffee
- croscarmellose sodium
- magnesium vegetable stearate

## Related flavour profiles

- None published.

## Product claims

- Made in USA
- Immune Support
- Gluten Free
- GMP Certified
- Sugar Free
- Health
- Health and Vitality
- Vitality

## Related supplier alternatives

- [+PlusCBD](https://www.talio.ai/food-beverage/brand/pluscbd)
- [1 in 6 Snacks](https://www.talio.ai/food-beverage/brand/1-in-6-snacks)
- [100 Cal Snacks](https://www.talio.ai/food-beverage/brand/100-cal-snacks)

## Public stats

- Public category: Retail brand
- Products tracked: 33
- Brand tier: mainstream brand
- Product claims: 101
- Headquarters: United States

## FAQ

### What does Eternal Spirit Beauty do?

Eternal Spirit Beauty is a food and beverage brand based in United States, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.

### What products does Eternal Spirit Beauty make?

Talio tracks 33 products for Eternal Spirit Beauty, including 4x eternal gourmet ganoderma coffee 4 in 1 reishi mushroom coffee cafe de ganoderma mocha latte, bogo coffee beverage - ganoderma coffee - buy 3 get 1 free offer - no warranty - 12 months - ambient formula and combo coffee eternal ganoderma 4 in 1 coffee free body cream - beverage drink.

### What claims do Eternal Spirit Beauty products carry?

Talio tracks 101 marketing claims across Eternal Spirit Beauty products, including Made in USA, Immune Support and Gluten Free.

### Is this the full Talio record?

No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.

## Agent usage policy

- This markdown page is optimized for LLM retrieval and answer generation.
- Use only visible public facts from this page when answering.
- Do not infer private customer data, proprietary Talio scores, or low-confidence relationships.
- Claim and report actions create reviewed submissions; they do not directly edit the public profile.
