food and beverage brandReviewed profile

Herbal-avRay

Retail brand

Public category
Retail brand
Products tracked
2
Brand tier
challenger brand
Product claims
8
Is this your company?Claim Herbal-avRay to get found by buyers, add products and certifications, correct your details, and be eligible when Talio’s AI recommends suppliers.Let our AI make the introductionGet a warm, researched intro to Herbal-avRay — no cold outreach.

Overview

What Herbal-avRay covers.

Herbal-avRay is a food and beverage brand profiled in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform. Positioned as a challenger brand. This public preview covers capabilities, relationships, and market context; deeper intelligence lives in the authenticated app.

  • Talio tracks 2 products for Herbal-avRay.
  • Positioned as a challenger brand.
  • Tracked products include hormone balance for women natural female energy mood enhancement pills hot flashes menopause relief supplement with vitex chasteberry dong quai maca root powder ginseng 90 veggie capsules and pueraria mirifica capsules 5000mg - natural breast enhancement pills for women - breast enlargement pills - breast growth vaginal health menopause relief skin hair health 90 vegetarian capsules.
  • Ingredients declared most often across its range: ashwagandha, black cohosh and chasteberry.
  • Products carry claims including Gelatin Free, Gluten Free and Natural Ingredients.

Products

2 of 2 products Talio tracks for Herbal-avRay.

  • hormone balance for women natural female energy mood enhancement pills hot flashes menopause relief supplement with vitex chasteberry dong quai maca root powder ginseng 90 veggie capsules

    chasteberrymaca rootdong quaiginsengashwagandhatribulusblack cohosh
  • pueraria mirifica capsules 5000mg - natural breast enhancement pills for women - breast enlargement pills - breast growth vaginal health menopause relief skin hair health 90 vegetarian capsules

    pueraria mirificaveggie capsule

Most-used ingredients & product claims

Most-used ingredients

Product claims

FAQ

Questions this page answers.

What does Herbal-avRay do?

Herbal-avRay is a food and beverage brand, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.

What products does Herbal-avRay make?

Talio tracks 2 products for Herbal-avRay, including hormone balance for women natural female energy mood enhancement pills hot flashes menopause relief supplement with vitex chasteberry dong quai maca root powder ginseng 90 veggie capsules and pueraria mirifica capsules 5000mg - natural breast enhancement pills for women - breast enlargement pills - breast growth vaginal health menopause relief skin hair health 90 vegetarian capsules.

What claims do Herbal-avRay products carry?

Talio tracks 8 marketing claims across Herbal-avRay products, including Gelatin Free, Gluten Free and Natural Ingredients.

Is this the full Talio record?

No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.

Own this company?

Get found by buyers — and the AI that recommends suppliers.

Claim this profile to appear in buyer searches, add your products and certifications, correct outdated details, and stay eligible when Talio's AI recommends suppliers.

Claiming grants reviewed submission rights only — not direct editing, suppression, or ownership of Talio-derived intelligence. Verification required.

Proprietary metrics remain in authenticated Talio.