food and beverage brandUpdated 27 Mar 2026

Keto Science

Retail brand

Products tracked
3
Product claims
19
Is this your company?Claim Keto Science to get found by buyers, add products and certifications, and earn the Verified badge once you’ve reviewed your details — staying eligible when Talio’s AI recommends suppliers.Let our AI make the introductionGet a warm, researched intro to Keto Science — no cold outreach.

Overview

What Keto Science covers.

Keto Science offers a line of nutritional supplements and meal replacements designed to support individuals following ketogenic and low-carb diets. Their product range includes powders, capsules, and gummies formulated with ingredients like MCT oil, collagen, and exogenous ketones to assist with weight management, energy levels, and metabolic health. The brand targets health-conscious consumers looking to integrate convenient, keto-friendly nutrition into their daily routines.

  • Talio tracks 3 products for Keto Science.
  • Positioned as a mainstream brand.
  • Tracked products include keto science keto carb cheater with fabenol max 60 capsules, keto science keto mealshake chocolate cream 152 oz 4312 g and keto science keto sugar relief with prenulin 60 capsules.
  • Ingredients declared most often across its range: calcium, chromium and gelatin.
  • Products carry claims including Keto Friendly, Carb Management and Carbohydrate Metabolism Support.
  • Headquartered in United States.

Products

3 of 3 products Talio tracks for Keto Science.

  • keto science keto carb cheater with fabenol max 60 capsules

    calciumchromiumfabenol maxorganic ceylon cinnamon bark powdergreen tea extractbanana leaf extract 20 corosolic acidglucohelpmicrocrystalline cellulose
  • keto science keto mealshake chocolate cream 152 oz 4312 g

    vitamin acoconut oilvitamin cmctvitamin davocado oilvitamin epea isolate
  • keto science keto sugar relief with prenulin 60 capsules

    chromium picolinatel-arabinosemilkchromax chromium picolinatemicrocrystalline cellulosemagnesium stearategelatin

Distributors

Talio links this brand to the distributors below. Each link is stated for the territory it applies to.

Most-used ingredients & product claims

Most-used ingredients

Product claims

FAQ

Questions this page answers.

What does Keto Science do?

Keto Science is a food and beverage brand based in United States, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.

What products does Keto Science make?

Talio tracks 3 products for Keto Science, including keto science keto carb cheater with fabenol max 60 capsules, keto science keto mealshake chocolate cream 152 oz 4312 g and keto science keto sugar relief with prenulin 60 capsules.

What claims do Keto Science products carry?

Talio tracks 19 marketing claims across Keto Science products, including Keto Friendly, Carb Management and Carbohydrate Metabolism Support.

Is this the full Talio record?

No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.

Own this company?

Get found by buyers — and the AI that recommends suppliers.

Claim this profile to appear in buyer searches, add your products and certifications, and correct outdated details. Once you've claimed the page and reviewed its details, it carries the Verified badge — and stays eligible when Talio's AI recommends suppliers.

Claiming grants reviewed submission rights only — not direct editing, suppression, or ownership of Talio-derived intelligence. Verification required.

Proprietary metrics remain in authenticated Talio.