food and beverage brandUpdated 13 Apr 2026

Leefar Nutrition Co.

Retail brand

Products tracked
2
Product claims
6
Is this your company?Claim Leefar Nutrition Co. to get found by buyers, add products and certifications, and earn the Verified badge once you’ve reviewed your details — staying eligible when Talio’s AI recommends suppliers.Let our AI make the introductionGet a warm, researched intro to Leefar Nutrition Co. — no cold outreach.

Overview

What Leefar Nutrition Co. covers.

Leefar Nutrition Co. is an online retailer that offers a variety of dietary supplement products to a global consumer base. The brand operates through a direct-to-consumer e-commerce model, providing international shipping options for its health and wellness catalog.

  • Talio tracks 2 products for Leefar Nutrition Co..
  • Positioned as a mainstream brand.
  • Tracked products include energy powder fruit punch and leefar electric milk frother hand mixer for smooth frothing and mixing.
  • Ingredients declared most often across its range: calcium, calcium silicate and citric acid.
  • Products carry claims including Automatic On Off, Battery Operated and Electric Milk Frother.

Products

2 of 2 products Talio tracks for Leefar Nutrition Co..

  • energy powder fruit punch

    thiaminriboflavinniacinvitamin b6folatevitamin b12pantothenic acidcalcium
  • leefar electric milk frother hand mixer for smooth frothing and mixing

Most-used ingredients & product claims

Most-used ingredients

Product claims

FAQ

Questions this page answers.

What does Leefar Nutrition Co. do?

Leefar Nutrition Co. is a food and beverage brand, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.

What products does Leefar Nutrition Co. make?

Talio tracks 2 products for Leefar Nutrition Co., including energy powder fruit punch and leefar electric milk frother hand mixer for smooth frothing and mixing.

What claims do Leefar Nutrition Co. products carry?

Talio tracks 6 marketing claims across Leefar Nutrition Co. products, including Automatic On Off, Battery Operated and Electric Milk Frother.

Is this the full Talio record?

No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.

Own this company?

Get found by buyers — and the AI that recommends suppliers.

Claim this profile to appear in buyer searches, add your products and certifications, and correct outdated details. Once you've claimed the page and reviewed its details, it carries the Verified badge — and stays eligible when Talio's AI recommends suppliers.

Claiming grants reviewed submission rights only — not direct editing, suppression, or ownership of Talio-derived intelligence. Verification required.

Proprietary metrics remain in authenticated Talio.