Nonna Gracie
Retail brand
- Products tracked
- 1
- Product claims
- 5
Overview
What Nonna Gracie covers.
Nonna Gracie's Apparel Store is an online retailer specializing in clothing and apparel products. The brand operates as an e-commerce storefront powered by the Shopify platform.
- Talio tracks 1 product for Nonna Gracie.
- Positioned as a challenger brand.
- Tracked products include nonnas olive oil 500ml bottle of single varietal biancolilla olive oil from sicily.
- Ingredients declared most often across its range: extra virgin olive oil.
- Products carry claims including Cold Pressed, Extra Virgin Olive Oil and Handpicked.
- Talio tracks 631 food and beverage companies with products in Oils, Vinegars & Dressings. Browse Companies in Oils, Vinegars & Dressings
Products
1 of 1 products Talio tracks for Nonna Gracie.
nonnas olive oil 500ml bottle of single varietal biancolilla olive oil from sicily
extra virgin olive oil
Most-used ingredients & product claims
Most-used ingredients
Product claims
FAQ
Questions this page answers.
What does Nonna Gracie do?
Nonna Gracie is a food and beverage brand, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.
What products does Nonna Gracie make?
Talio tracks 1 product for Nonna Gracie, including nonnas olive oil 500ml bottle of single varietal biancolilla olive oil from sicily.
What claims do Nonna Gracie products carry?
Talio tracks 5 marketing claims across Nonna Gracie products, including Cold Pressed, Extra Virgin Olive Oil and Handpicked.
Is this the full Talio record?
No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.
Proprietary metrics remain in authenticated Talio.
