ROOT KING
Retail brand
- Public category
- Retail brand
- Products tracked
- 2
- Brand tier
- challenger brand
- Product claims
- 3
Overview
What ROOT KING covers.
ROOT KING is a food and beverage brand profiled in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform. Positioned as a challenger brand. This public preview covers capabilities, relationships, and market context; deeper intelligence lives in the authenticated app.
- Talio tracks 2 products for ROOT KING.
- Positioned as a challenger brand.
- Tracked products include root king pure lecithin soy 150 softgels brain heart health cholesterol management increase immune system and root king rocelle urinary tract kidney health hibiscus sabdariffa java tea 80 capsules.
- Ingredients declared most often across its range: hibiscus sabdariffa, java tea and soy lecithin.
- Products carry claims including Supports Heart and Liver Health, Supports Kidney Health and Urinary Tract Health.
- Talio tracks 4,693 food and beverage companies with products in Other Single Vitamins & Minerals. Browse Companies in Other Single Vitamins & Minerals
Products
2 of 2 products Talio tracks for ROOT KING.
root king pure lecithin soy 150 softgels brain heart health cholesterol management increase immune system
soy lecithinroot king rocelle urinary tract kidney health hibiscus sabdariffa java tea 80 capsules
hibiscus sabdariffajava tea
Most-used ingredients & product claims
Most-used ingredients
Product claims
FAQ
Questions this page answers.
What does ROOT KING do?
ROOT KING is a food and beverage brand, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.
What products does ROOT KING make?
Talio tracks 2 products for ROOT KING, including root king pure lecithin soy 150 softgels brain heart health cholesterol management increase immune system and root king rocelle urinary tract kidney health hibiscus sabdariffa java tea 80 capsules.
What claims do ROOT KING products carry?
Talio tracks 3 marketing claims across ROOT KING products, including Supports Heart and Liver Health, Supports Kidney Health and Urinary Tract Health.
Is this the full Talio record?
No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.
Proprietary metrics remain in authenticated Talio.
