ingredient supplierUpdated 25 Jun 2026

AgroHall Foods Ltd

Ingredient supplier

Ingredients
5
Declared capabilities
6
Is this your company?Claim this page to keep it accurate. Once a Talio team member approves your claim, you can update AgroHall Foods Ltd’s details yourself.Claim this page
Contact AgroHall Foods Ltd through Talio

Overview

About AgroHall Foods Ltd

International supplier of premium quality pulses, recognized for expertise, reliability, and commitment to quality and sustainability.

  • AgroHall Foods Ltd supplies ingredients including flaxseed, canary seed and Lentils.
  • Declared capabilities: Origination, Cleaning, Grading and Packaging.
  • Headquartered in Switzerland.

Capabilities & ingredients

Capabilities

  • Origination
  • Cleaning
  • Grading
  • Packaging
  • Exporting
  • Logistics and Shipping Solutions

Ingredients

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about AgroHall Foods Ltd

What does AgroHall Foods Ltd do?

AgroHall Foods Ltd is an ingredient supplier based in Switzerland. Its capabilities include Origination, Cleaning and Grading.

Which ingredients does AgroHall Foods Ltd supply?

AgroHall Foods Ltd supplies flaxseed, canary seed, Lentils, Peas and chickpea.

Where is AgroHall Foods Ltd headquartered?

AgroHall Foods Ltd is headquartered in Switzerland.

Which trade shows has AgroHall Foods Ltd exhibited at?

AgroHall Foods Ltd exhibited at Gulfood 2026.

Before you go

Anything on this page that only you would know?

Claim it if AgroHall Foods Ltd is yours, tell us what is out of date, or sign in to Talio for the rest of the directory.