ingredient supplierUpdated 7 Aug 2026
ARANDOVO SL.
Ingredient supplier
- Ingredients
- 1
Is this your company?Claim this page to keep it accurate. Once a Talio team member approves your claim, you can update ARANDOVO SL.’s details yourself.Claim this page
Contact ARANDOVO SL. through TalioOverview
About ARANDOVO SL.
ARANDOVO SL is a company belonging to Calidad Pascual S.A.U., a third-generation family company with a distinctive, well-established purpose: to give our best for the future of food. Calidad Pascual is a leading company in the food and beverage sector, founded in 1969 in Aranda de Duero in the Spanish province of Burgos, exporting to 53 countries. ARANDOVO produces egg-derived ingredient solutions, including products that build and maintain muscle and support a healthy coat.
- ARANDOVO SL. supplies ingredients including egg protein.
- Headquartered in Spain.
Ingredients
egg protein
FAQ
Frequently asked questions about ARANDOVO SL.
What does ARANDOVO SL. do?
ARANDOVO SL. is an ingredient supplier based in Spain.
Which ingredients does ARANDOVO SL. supply?
ARANDOVO SL. supplies egg protein.
Where is ARANDOVO SL. headquartered?
ARANDOVO SL. is headquartered in Spain.
Which trade shows has ARANDOVO SL. exhibited at?
ARANDOVO SL. exhibited at Vita Foods 2026.