ingredient supplier · public preview
Balsu Gida San Ve Tic. A.S
Ingredient supplier
- Public category
- Ingredient supplier
- Linked ingredients
- 1
- From Talio ingredient links
- Headquarters
- Turkey
Overview
What Balsu Gida San Ve Tic. A.S covers.
One of the world's leading hazelnut processors and exporters, providing sustainable and high-quality products to the global food industry.
- Talio links Balsu Gida San Ve Tic. A.S to 1 ingredient, including Activated Carbon.
- Headquartered in Turkey.
Capabilities & ingredients
Ingredients
Activated Carbon
FAQ
Questions this page answers.
What does Balsu Gida San Ve Tic. A.S do?
Balsu Gida San Ve Tic. A.S is a ingredient supplier based in Turkey, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.
Which ingredients is Balsu Gida San Ve Tic. A.S associated with?
Talio links Balsu Gida San Ve Tic. A.S to Activated Carbon.
Is this the full Talio record?
No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.
Public preview data only · proprietary metrics remain in authenticated Talio.