ingredient supplier · public preview
TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD
Ingredient supplier
- Public category
- Ingredient supplier
- Linked ingredients
- 1
- From Talio ingredient links
- Declared capabilities
- 6
- Headquarters
- China
Is this your company?Claim TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD to get found by buyers, add products and certifications, correct your details, and be eligible when Talio’s AI recommends suppliers.Let our AI make the introductionGet a warm, researched intro to TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD — no cold outreach.
Overview
What TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD covers.
Tianjin Waysun Foodstuff Co., Ltd is a professional tomato products manufacturer in China based in Tianjin Airport Economic Area, China established in 2012.
- Talio links TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD to 1 ingredient, including Tomato Paste.
- Declared capabilities: Tomato processing, Canning, Sachet packing and Drum filling.
- Headquartered in China.
Capabilities & ingredients
Capabilities
Tomato processingCanningSachet packingDrum fillingOEMExporting
Ingredients
Tomato Paste
FAQ
Questions this page answers.
What does TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD do?
TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD is a ingredient supplier based in China with declared capabilities in Tomato processing, Canning and Sachet packing, tracked in Talio's food and beverage intelligence platform.
Which ingredients is TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD associated with?
Talio links TIANJIN WAYSUN FOODSTUFF CO., LTD to Tomato Paste.
Is this the full Talio record?
No. This page is a public preview; proprietary metrics and workflow features remain inside authenticated Talio.
Public preview data only · proprietary metrics remain in authenticated Talio.